POLÍTICA DE COOKIES

We would like to inform you that we will process your personal information (hereinafter: “personal data”) in compliance with the standards prescribed by the Personal Information Protection and Electronic Documents Act and the regulations thereunder (“PIPEDA”) as well as applicable provincial privacy legislation.

The following will explain all information relevant to the collection of your personal data, by the use of cookies and/or alternative monitoring methods, from the information supplied by visiting our Website, (from hereon, “Site”).

The following Privacy Policy is part of General Website Privacy Policy, to which we refer you, should you require any further information that isn’t described here below.
1. What is a Cookie?
Cookies are small strings of text that are sent from our website to your device (personal computer, tablet, smartphone, etc), and are memorized in order to enable you to be redirected back to the same Site, during any future visits. During navigation, your device may receive cookies from other websites or severs (“third parties”), of which are made up of different elements, for example, images, maps, sounds, specific page links and other dominions, as present on our website.

We’d like to make it clear that cookies allow a device to be identified and recognised as they access the site, however they cannot identify the person using that device.
2. Types of Cookies and Purpose for Use
Cookies work to enable access and navigation on a website and to assist the correct function of that site, facilitating access to authentication services for statistical purposes, to understand which areas of the site have been visited and better manage pages and marketing activities; to supply content and marketing that matches any requests sent during navigation (e.g. behavioural advertising with dynamic creativity).

Cookies may be:
 
  • a) persistent, where they are stored on your device’s hard disk until they expire;
  • b) sessional, where they are not stored on your device’s hard disk and will be deleted when you close your internet browser.


Furthermore, Cookies may be in the form of “first party”(from the website itself), or “come from third parties”.
3. What types of Cookies are used on our Site?

A. Technical Cookies

First party cookies, sessional or persistent, work to enable efficient website navigation and function, further improving the services supplied on that same site. These types of Cookies, for example, allow the correct recognition of selected languages and countries of navigation that you wish to connect too. Furthermore, these Cookies recognize you when you navigate the site, without requiring you to insert your personal information each time you access it. For example, if you have selected items to add to your Shopping Bag, yet you have chosen not to complete the purchase at that moment in time, they may store your bag details, enabling you to continue the process once you access the site again in the near future. Overall, functional cookies introduce the possibility of improving your navigational experience.
These cookies are necessary to fully access our website and cannot be deactivated, without compromising the correct function of that same site.
Currently, we exclusively use our own cookies on our website (“first party”).

 

B. Analytical Cookies (from third parties)

The website uses these Cookies, from “third parties” only, in order to collect information on the use of the Site.
These Cookies, also known as performance cookies (or service), are used to collect anonymous information and aggregate it in relation to the use of the Site, for example, data related to Site access, or data related to site origin, in order to create statistics on navigational use or the efficacy of marketing campaigns, furthermore, data related to the eventual technical difficulties encountered during navigation on our Site.
All information collected from this type of cookie, is aggregated and therefore cannot identify from who or where that information came from.
These Cookies are controlled by third parties, therefore we invite you to view their respective privacy policies, in order to better understand how they work.
 

Cookie Privacy Policy Opt-Out
Google Analytics Google Analytics Privacy Policy Google Analytics Opt-Out
Vivocha Vivocha Privacy Policy N/A*

 

C. Marketing and Consumer Profiling Cookies

The Site uses these Cookies, solely from third parties, in order to annotate the relevant preferences selected during each visit made, creating your consumer profile where relevant and accurate material may be sent to you, regarding your consumer interests. This allows you to better access the products that you are looking for, or to offer you similar items based on the products that you have previously viewed. These Cookies work to allow you to view commercial content that we send you, even when you visit any partner sites (retargeting).
These Cookies are controlled by third parties, therefore we invite you to view their respective privacy policies, in order to understand how they work.
 

Cookie Privacy Policy Opt-Out
Google Ads Google Ads Google Ads Opt-Out
Barilliance Barilliance Privacy Policy N/A*
Facebook Facebook Privacy Policy Facebook Opt-Out
Criteo Criteo Privacy Policy Criteo Opt-Out
TradeDoubler TradeDoubler Privacy Policy TradeDoubler Opt-Out
Conversant Conversant Privacy Policy Conversant Opt-Out
SaleCycle SaleCycle Privacy Policy N/A*


With reference to the field of Marketing and Targeting Cookies, we use Flash cookies and Pixel Tags:
 
  • Flash cookie:in order to store your preferences, we may use local shared objects, such as Flash cookies. The amount and type of information collected by Flash cookies is different with respect to HTML Cookies, used by the browser, in the same way the function of those cookies is different. The instruments used for the management of cookies available on the browser are not able to remove Flash cookies, as indicated in paragraph “5. Management of Cookie preferences”.

    To disable Flash cookies, you will need to access instruments used for the management of Flashplayer setttings on the Macromedia site.
  • Pixel Tags:where you have granted consent to the use of tracking technology and/or profiling, we may use other tracking technologies (for example, web beacons, clear gifs) for the communication we send to you. The purpose of these technologies may, from time to time, record if you have opened an email or you have interacted with any links, for example, by clicking on them. This information may be combined with other types, to contribute to providing you with the best suited communications, calibrated to your navigational and purchasing experiences on the Site.

 

D. Social Network Cookies

Our website uses these “third party” cookies, in order to better integrate you on social networks (Facebook, Twitter,....) and in particular, to share content from the Site, via the above mentioned social networks. The are introductory, for example, they can be used to allow you to express your appreciation and interest in our products and/or our Brands, and to share your thoughts within your own social community. Social network cookies are not required for correct site navigation. We therefore invite you to view further information related to the use social media platform cookies, those to which you have subscribed, along with their relative privacy policies:
 

Cookie Privacy Policy Opt-Out
Facebook Facebook Privacy Policy Facebook Opt-Out
Google Plus Google Plus Privacy Policy Google Plus Opt-Out
LinkedIn LinkedIn Privacy Policy LinkedIn Opt-Out
Gmail Gmail Privacy Policy Gmail Opt-Out
Outlook Outlook Privacy Policy Outlook Opt-Out
Twitter Twitter Privacy Policy Twitter Opt-Out

4. Cookie Storage Period
Regarding “thirdparty” cookies, we invite you to view the Privacy Policies, as previously indicated.
5. Management of Cookie Preferences

A. Acceptance methods

As indicated in the brief, banner pop-ups on the Site, you may give your consent to the use of cookies in the described forms as below:
 

  • - clicking the “OK” button;
  • - closing the banner “X”;
  • - scrolling the page
  • - clicking on any content elements on any pages on the site.


By continuing the navigate the site without having selected a specific consent management preference, you allow the site to use all available cookies.

 

B. Withdrawing or Providing Consent

At any time, you may choose to accept, or refuse to accept, the use of cookies/pixel tag:
 

  1. i. Modifying the browser settings, by choosing which cookies to withdraw consent from. To access your browser settings, we invite you to view the following procedures, as indicated:

    - Chrome
    - Internet Explorer
    - Firefox
    - Safari
    - Opera

    We’d like to highlight that should you choose to completely disable the use of all browser cookies, this may compromise the correct function of our website, such as normal page navigation on our site, the possibility to complete purchases on our web-stores, and the loss of access to targeted marketing and messages during navigation.
  2. ii. withdrawing your consent through the specific “opt out” procedure made available to third parties (where required):
  3. iii. connecting to the site http://youronlinechoices.com/, restricting services on that platform, where, in that moment, consumer profiling/marketing activities take place.

6. For more information and Contact
- Tod’s S.p.A. 1st Via Filippo Della Valle, S. Elpidio a Mare (FM) - Italy. - dataprivacyofficer@todsgroup.com (Data Protectipon Officer:)
We would like to inform you that we will process your personal information (hereinafter: "Personal Information") in compliance with the provisions of the European Union (EU) Regulation 679/2016 (hereinafter: “Regulation”) and any specific local rules related to the protection of Personal Information (including Australia's Privacy Act 1988 (Cth) (hereinafter, "Privacy Act")).

The following will explain all information relevant to the collection of your personal data, by the use of cookies and/or alternative monitoring methods, from the information supplied by visiting our Website, (from hereon, “Site”).

The following Privacy Policy is part of General Website Privacy Policy, to which we refer you, should you require any further information that isn’t described here below.
1. What is a Cookie?
Cookies are small strings of text that are sent from our website to your device (personal computer, tablet, smartphone, etc), and are memorized in order to enable you to be redirected back to the same Site, during any future visits. During navigation, your device may receive cookies from other websites or severs (“third parties”), of which are made up of different elements, for example, images, maps, sounds, specific page links and other dominions, as present on our website.

We’d like to make it clear that cookies allow a device to be identified and recognised as they access the site, however they cannot identify the person using that device.
2. Types of Cookies and Purpose for Use
Cookies work to enable access and navigation on a website and to assist the correct function of that site, facilitating access to authentication services for statistical purposes, to understand which areas of the site have been visited and better manage pages and marketing activities; to supply content and marketing that matches any requests sent during navigation (e.g. behavioural advertising with dynamic creativity).

Cookies may be:
 
  • a) persistent, where they are stored on your device’s hard disk until they expire;
  • b) sessional, where they are not stored on your device’s hard disk and will be deleted when you close your internet browser.


Furthermore, Cookies may be in the form of “first party”(from the website itself), or “come from third parties”.
3. What types of Cookies are used on our Site?

A. Technical Cookies

First party cookies, sessional or persistent, work to enable efficient website navigation and function, further improving the services supplied on that same site. These types of Cookies, for example, allow the correct recognition of selected languages and countries of navigation that you wish to connect too. Furthermore, these Cookies recognize you when you navigate the site, without requiring you to insert your personal information each time you access it. For example, if you have selected items to add to your Shopping Bag, yet you have chosen not to complete the purchase at that moment in time, they may store your bag details, enabling you to continue the process once you access the site again in the near future. Overall, functional cookies introduce the possibility of improving your navigational experience.
These cookies are necessary to fully access our website and cannot be deactivated, without compromising the correct function of that same site.
Currently, we exclusively use our own cookies on our website (“first party”).

 

B. Analytical Cookies (from third parties)

The website uses these Cookies, from “third parties” only, in order to collect information on the use of the Site.
These Cookies, also known as performance cookies (or service), are used to collect anonymous information and aggregate it in relation to the use of the Site, for example, data related to Site access, or data related to site origin, in order to create statistics on navigational use or the efficacy of marketing campaigns, furthermore, data related to the eventual technical difficulties encountered during navigation on our Site.
All information collected from this type of cookie, is aggregated and therefore cannot identify from who or where that information came from.
These Cookies are controlled by third parties, therefore we invite you to view their respective privacy policies, in order to better understand how they work.
 

Cookie Privacy Policy Opt-Out
Google Analytics Google Analytics Privacy Policy Google Analytics Opt-Out
Vivocha Vivocha Privacy Policy N/A*

 

C. Marketing and Consumer Profiling Cookies

The Site uses these Cookies, solely from third parties, in order to annotate the relevant preferences selected during each visit made, creating your consumer profile where relevant and accurate material may be sent to you, regarding your consumer interests. This allows you to better access the products that you are looking for, or to offer you similar items based on the products that you have previously viewed. These Cookies work to allow you to view commercial content that we send you, even when you visit any partner sites (retargeting).
These Cookies are controlled by third parties, therefore we invite you to view their respective privacy policies, in order to understand how they work.
 

Cookie Privacy Policy Opt-Out
Google Ads Google Ads Google Ads Opt-Out
Barilliance Barilliance Privacy Policy N/A*
Facebook Facebook Privacy Policy Facebook Opt-Out
Criteo Criteo Privacy Policy Criteo Opt-Out
TradeDoubler TradeDoubler Privacy Policy TradeDoubler Opt-Out
Conversant Conversant Privacy Policy Conversant Opt-Out
SaleCycle SaleCycle Privacy Policy N/A*


With reference to the field of Marketing and Targeting Cookies, we use Flash cookies and Pixel Tags:
 
  • Flash cookie:in order to store your preferences, we may use local shared objects, such as Flash cookies. The amount and type of information collected by Flash cookies is different with respect to HTML Cookies, used by the browser, in the same way the function of those cookies is different. The instruments used for the management of cookies available on the browser are not able to remove Flash cookies, as indicated in paragraph “5. Management of Cookie preferences”.

    To disable Flash cookies, you will need to access instruments used for the management of Flashplayer setttings on the Macromedia site.
  • Pixel Tags:where you have granted consent to the use of tracking technology and/or profiling, we may use other tracking technologies (for example, web beacons, clear gifs) for the communication we send to you. The purpose of these technologies may, from time to time, record if you have opened an email or you have interacted with any links, for example, by clicking on them. This information may be combined with other types, to contribute to providing you with the best suited communications, calibrated to your navigational and purchasing experiences on the Site.

 

D. Social Network Cookies

Our website uses these “third party” cookies, in order to better integrate you on social networks (Facebook, Twitter,....) and in particular, to share content from the Site, via the above mentioned social networks. The are introductory, for example, they can be used to allow you to express your appreciation and interest in our products and/or our Brands, and to share your thoughts within your own social community. Social network cookies are not required for correct site navigation. We therefore invite you to view further information related to the use social media platform cookies, those to which you have subscribed, along with their relative privacy policies:
 

Cookie Privacy Policy Opt-Out
Facebook Facebook Privacy Policy Facebook Opt-Out
Google Plus Google Plus Privacy Policy Google Plus Opt-Out
LinkedIn LinkedIn Privacy Policy LinkedIn Opt-Out
Gmail Gmail Privacy Policy Gmail Opt-Out
Outlook Outlook Privacy Policy Outlook Opt-Out
Twitter Twitter Privacy Policy Twitter Opt-Out

4. Cookie Storage Period
Regarding “thirdparty” cookies, we invite you to view the Privacy Policies, as previously indicated.
5. Management of Cookie Preferences

A. Acceptance methods

As indicated in the brief, banner pop-ups on the Site, you may give your consent to the use of cookies in the described forms as below:
 

  • - clicking the “OK” button;
  • - closing the banner “X”;
  • - scrolling the page
  • - clicking on any content elements on any pages on the site.


By continuing the navigate the site without having selected a specific consent management preference, you allow the site to use all available cookies.

 

B. Withdrawing or Providing Consent

At any time, you may choose to accept, or refuse to accept, the use of cookies/pixel tag:
 

  1. i. Modifying the browser settings, by choosing which cookies to withdraw consent from. To access your browser settings, we invite you to view the following procedures, as indicated:

    - Chrome
    - Internet Explorer
    - Firefox
    - Safari
    - Opera

    We’d like to highlight that should you choose to completely disable the use of all browser cookies, this may compromise the correct function of our website, such as normal page navigation on our site, the possibility to complete purchases on our web-stores, and the loss of access to targeted marketing and messages during navigation.
  2. ii. withdrawing your consent through the specific “opt out” procedure made available to third parties (where required):
  3. iii. connecting to the site http://youronlinechoices.com/, restricting services on that platform, where, in that moment, consumer profiling/marketing activities take place.

6. For more information and Contact
Entity that holds Personal Information: Tod’s S.p.A., with registered office in 1, Via Filippo Della Valle, S. Elpidio a Mare FM – Italy (EU). Data Protectipon Officer:dataprivacyofficer@todsgroup.com.
POLÍTICA DE COOKIES
Deseamos informarle que procederemos al tratamiento de sus datos personales de conformidad con las disposiciones del Reglamento (UE) 679/2016 (Reglamentos), de la Ley de Privacidad del Consumidor de California del año 2018 (CCPA) y cualquier otra norma local aplicable a la protección de datos personales.

A continuación, encontrará toda la información sobre los procedimientos seguidos para la recopilación, a través de cookies y / u otras tecnologías de monitoreo, de la información proporcionada al visitar nuestro sitio web (en adelante, también, “Sitio”).

Esta Política de privacidad complementa la Política de Privacidad general del Sitio, a la que hacemos referencia para todo lo que no se detalle aquí.
1. ¿Qué es una Cookie?
Las cookies son pequeñas cadenas de caracteres que el sitio visitado envía a Su dispositivo (ordenador personal, tablet, smartphone, etc.), donde se memorizan para ser después retransmitidas al mismo sitio durante Su próxima visita. Durante la navegación, también puede recibir cookies en Su dispositivo que se envían desde diferentes sitios web o servidores web (las llamadas “de terceros”), en los que pueden residir ciertos elementos, como, por ejemplo, imágenes, mapas, sonidos o enlaces específicos a Páginas de otros dominios, presentes en nuestro sitio web.

Nos gustaría señalar que las cookies nos permiten identificar y reconocer el dispositivo que accede al sitio, pero no a quién lo está utilizando.
2. ¿Qué tipos de cookies existen y para qué fines?
Les cookies sont utilisés pour faciliter la navigation sur le site et assurer son correct fonctionnement, faciliter l’accès aux services qui nécessitent l'authentification, à des fins statistiques, pour connaître les parties du site visitées, pour une gestion optimale des pages et des espaces publicitaires, pour fournir des contenus et des publicités en accord avec les choix effectués durant votre navigation (cd. publicités dynamiques et comportementales).

Las cookies se pueden clasificar en dos tipos diferentes:
 
  • a) persistente, que permanecen almacenadas en el disco duro de su dispositivo hasta que caduquen;
  • b) de sesión, es decir, que no se memorizan de forma persistente en el disco duro de su dispositivo y que se eliminan cuando se cierra el navegador.


Además, las cookies pueden ser “de primera parte”(propias del sitio) o “de terceros”.
3. ¿Qué tipos de cookies se utilizan en nuestro sitio web?

A. Cookies Técnicas

El Sitio utiliza cookies de primera parte, de sesión y persistentes para permitirLe navegar y utilizar las funciones del Sitio de forma segura y eficiente, así como para mejorar los servicios prestados por el propio Sitio. Se trata de cookies que, por ejemplo, permiten el reconocimiento del idioma seleccionado y el país desde el cual se conecta al Sitio. Estas cookies, reconociéndoLe a usted en Su nuevo acceso, le impiden ingresar Sus datos cada vez. Por ejemplo, si ha seleccionado artículos para comprar en nuestra tienda web pero no ha completado el proceso de compra, puede reanudar y finalizar la compra en Su próximo acceso al Sitio. Finalmente, las cookies funcionales son preparatorias para mejorar su experiencia de navegación.
Estas cookies son necesarias para el funcionamiento de nuestro sitio web y no se pueden desactivar sin comprometer la funcionalidad del sitio web.De momento solo usamos nuestras propias cookies (de primera parte) en nuestro sitio.

 

B. Cookies Analíticas (de terceros)

El Sitio utiliza estas Cookies, “de terceros”, para recopilar información sobre el uso del Sitio.

Estas cookies, también conocidas como cookies de rendimiento (o analíticas), se utilizan para recopilar datos de forma anónima y agregada con respecto a cómo se utiliza el Sitio, por ejemplo, datos sobre el acceso al Sitio o datos sobre los sitios de origen, para elaborar estadísticas sobre las modalidades de navegación o sobre la efectividad de las campañas publicitarias o incluso datos relativos a cualquier crítica técnica encontrada durante la navegación de Nuestro Sitio.

Estas cookies no recopilan datos que identifiquen a un visitante o a un usuario. Todos los datos se recopilan de forma agregada y, por tanto, anónima.

Estas cookies están controladas por terceros, por lo tanto, le invitamos a leer las políticas de privacidad respectivas para comprender cómo funcionan.
 

Cookie Privacy Policy Opt-Out
Google Analytics Google Analytics Privacy Policy Google Analytics Opt-Out
Vivocha Vivocha Privacy Policy N/A*

 

C. Cookies de Marketing y Targeting

El Sitio utiliza estas cookies, “de terceros”, para registrar las preferencias encontradas durante cada visita y así crear perfiles que le permitan enviar mensajes que sean más consistentes con sus preferencias e intereses, por ejemplo, permitiéndole ver los productos que está buscando más rápido o para ofrecerle el artículo más similar a los vistos anteriormente. Estas cookies se utilizan para permitirle ver nuestras ofertas comerciales incluso cuando visita otros sitios asociados (reorientación).

Estas cookies están controladas por terceros, por lo tanto, le invitamos a leer las políticas de privacidad respectivas para comprender cómo funcionan.
 

Cookie Privacy Policy Opt-Out
Google Ads Google Ads Google Ads Opt-Out
Barilliance Barilliance Privacy Policy N/A*
Facebook Facebook Privacy Policy Facebook Opt-Out
Criteo Criteo Privacy Policy Criteo Opt-Out
TradeDoubler TradeDoubler Privacy Policy TradeDoubler Opt-Out
Conversant Conversant Privacy Policy Conversant Opt-Out
SaleCycle SaleCycle Privacy Policy N/A*


También en el contexto de las cookies de Marketing y Targeting, utilizamos Flash cookie e Pixel Tags
 
  • Flash Cookies: para almacenar sus preferencias podemos usar objetos locales compartidos, conocidos como Flash cookies (o “cookies de Flash”). La cantidad y el tipo de información recopilada a través de las Flash cookies son diferentes a las de las cookies HTML utilizadas por el navegador, al igual que la forma en que funcionan estas cookies. Las herramientas de administración de cookies disponibles en los navegadores no pueden eliminar las cookies de Flash como se indica en el párrafo “5-Administración de preferencias relacionadas con las cookies”.
    Para deshabilitar las cookies de Flash, debe usar las herramientas de gestión de la configuración de Flashplayer en el sitio Macromedia:

  • Pixel Tags: Si usted ha permitido el uso de tecnologías de seguimiento y / o creación de perfiles, también podríamos utilizar otras tecnologías de seguimiento (como, por ejemplo, web beacons o clear gifs) en la información que le enviemos. El propósito de estas tecnologías puede ser, saber si ha leído o abierto el correo electrónico o si ha interactuado con algún enlace, por ejemplo, haciendo clic en ellos. Esta información se puede mezclar con otros datos, lo que ayuda a ofrecerle una comunicación más interesante, calibrada en base a su experiencia de navegación y de compras.

 

D. Cookies de Redes Sociales

Nuestro sitio utiliza estas cookies, “de terceros”, para permitirle interactuar con las redes sociales (Facebook, Twitter, ...) y, en particular, para compartir contenido en el sitio a través de las redes sociales mencionadas anteriormente. Por ejemplo, para permitirle expresar su aprecio por nuestros productos y / o marcas y para compartir sus opiniones dentro de su comunidad social. Las cookies de redes sociales no son necesarias para la navegación. Por lo tanto, le invitamos a leer las políticas de privacidad y el uso de cookies en las plataformas sociales en las que está registrado.
 

Cookie Privacy Policy Opt-Out
Facebook Facebook Privacy Policy Facebook Opt-Out
Google Plus Google Plus Privacy Policy Google Plus Opt-Out
LinkedIn LinkedIn Privacy Policy LinkedIn Opt-Out
Gmail Gmail Privacy Policy Gmail Opt-Out
Outlook Outlook Privacy Policy Outlook Opt-Out
Twitter Twitter Privacy Policy Twitter Opt-Out

4. Tiempo de almacenamiento de cookies
Con respecto a las cookies “de terceros”, lea la Política de privacidad previamente indicada.
5. Gestión de las preferencias de cookies.

A. Modaliad de aceptación

Como se indica en el breve aviso previsto en el banner, puede dar su consentimiento para el uso de cookies:
 

  • - haciendo clic en el botón “Aceptar”;
  • - cerrando el banner con el botón “X”;
  • - desplazarse por la página web
  • - haciendo clic en cualquier elemento del contenido dentro de las páginas del sitio


La continuación de la navegación en ausencia de una elección específica de gestión por consenso equivale a otorgar el consentimiento para el uso de todas las cookies.

 

B. Retirar o revocar el consentimiento

Tiene la opción de elegir en cualquier momento si acepta o rechaza el uso de cookies / pixel tag:
 

  1. i. modificando la configuración de Su navegador, eligiendo para qué cookies hay que revocar el consentimiento. Para acceder a la configuración del navegador, consulte los siguientes procedimientos:

    - Chrome
    - Internet Explorer
    - Firefox
    - Safari
    - Opera

    Le informamos que la desactivación completa de las cookies del navegador podría comprometer la funcionalidad correcta de algunas secciones de nuestro sitio web, como la navegación normal entre páginas web, la posibilidad de realizar compras en nuestra tienda web y la pérdida de funciones de personalización de Mensajes publicitarios presentados durante la navegación.
  2. ii. revocar el consentimiento mediante el procedimiento específico de “opt-out” puesto a disposición por la parte “de terceros” (cuando corresponda):
  3. iii. Conectándose al sitio http://youronlinechoices.com/ limitado a los servicios registrados por esta plataforma, es decir, por el momento, a los servicios de creación de perfiles para publicidad.

6. Para información o contacto
Responsable del Tratamiento de Sus datos personales: Tod’s S.p.A., con sede legal en Via Filippo Della Valle 1, S. Elpidio a Mare (FM)- Italia. Oficial de Protección de Datos: dataprivacyofficer@todsgroup.com.
Artículos memorizados

Inicia sesión en tu cuenta para ver tus productos favoritos.

Cesta de la compra0 artículo/s